prestashop:1:5619:27247 | Dual-Silhouette Striped Knit Pants
prestashop:1:5619:27248 | Dual-Silhouette Striped Knit Pants
prestashop:1:5619:27249 | Dual-Silhouette Striped Knit Pants
prestashop:1:5619:27250 | Dual-Silhouette Striped Knit Pants

Dual-Silhouette Striped Knit Pants

€184,00
Regular price €184,00
Tax included.

DESCRIPTION
  • Composition
    70% Cotton 30% Polyamide
SHIPPING & RETURNS
  • Orders are processed within 1–3 business days and shipped worldwide. Free standard shipping on orders over €300 (EU) / €500 (non-EU). Kindly note that local duties and taxes may apply upon delivery for non-EU orders. 
  • EU 14-day/rest of the world 5-day return period, excluding final sale and made-to-order items.

Please see our Shipping & Return Policy for full details.

Size guide

Product measurements

True to size

Kindly note that measurements may vary slightly (cm)

XSSML
Length97100103104.5
Waist62667074
Hips9599103107
Rise23.924.725.526.3
Thigh61.56466.569
Hem width46485052
Size conversion

Women's

INTXSSMLXL
EU3436384042
IT3840424446
UK68101214
US246810

Men's

INTXSSMLXL
EU4446485052
UK/US3436384042

You may also like