prestashop:1:5710:27969 | Grey Knotted Deconstructed Polo
prestashop:1:5710:27970 | Grey Knotted Deconstructed Polo
prestashop:1:5710:27971 | Grey Knotted Deconstructed Polo

Grey Knotted Deconstructed Polo

€141,00
Regular price €141,00
Tax included.

DESCRIPTION
  • Composition
    96% cotton, 4% spandex
SHIPPING & RETURNS
  • Orders are processed within 1–3 business days and shipped worldwide. Free standard shipping on orders over €300 (EU) / €500 (non-EU). Kindly note that local duties and taxes may apply upon delivery for non-EU orders. 
  • EU 14-day/rest of the world 5-day return period, excluding final sale and made-to-order items.

Please see our Shipping & Return Policy for full details.

Size guide

Product measurements

True to size

Kindly note that measurements may vary slightly (cm)

XSSML
Length55.156.858.560.2
Shoulder35363738
Chest79838791
Waist68727680
Hem width74788286
Sleeve length1515.51616.5
Size conversion

Women's

INTXSSMLXL
EU3436384042
IT3840424446
UK68101214
US246810

Men's

INTXSSMLXL
EU4446485052
UK/US3436384042

You may also like