prestashop:1:5356:25762 | Olive Asymmetry Long-sleeve Top
prestashop:1:5356:25763 | Olive Asymmetry Long-sleeve Top

Olive Asymmetry Long-sleeve Top

€107,00
Regular price €107,00
Tax included.

DESCRIPTION
  • Composition
    78.2%Lyocell, 19.5%Wool, 2.3%Spandex
SHIPPING & RETURNS
  • Orders are processed within 1–3 business days and shipped worldwide. Free standard shipping on orders over €300 (EU) / €500 (non-EU). Kindly note that local duties and taxes may apply upon delivery for non-EU orders. 
  • EU 14-day/rest of the world 5-day return period, excluding final sale and made-to-order items.

Please see our Shipping & Return Policy for full details.

Size guide

Product measurements

True to size.

Kindly note that measurements may vary slightly (cm)

XSSML
Length60.562.564.564.5
Chest72-8076-8480-8884-92
Waist68.372.376.380.3
Hem width78828690
Arm length64666868
Cuff width17.418.21919.8
Size conversion

Women's

INTXSSMLXL
EU3436384042
IT3840424446
UK68101214
US246810

Men's

INTXSSMLXL
EU4446485052
UK/US3436384042

You may also like